The Consent to the processing of personal data

By filling out this form I give the consent to the processing of my personal data by CJSC "Farmacevt" (hereinafter referred to as the Company), including collection, systematization, accumulation, storage (renewal, alteration) such data as name, contact phone number, e-mail address, date of birth, passport data and address of residence indicated when completing a feedback form of the Company or otherwise contacting.

The processing of personal data can be carried out with and / or without the use of automation in accordance with the current legislation of the Russian Federation and the Company's regulations. This Person’s consent to the processing of his / her personal data indicated in a feedback form on the Company's website is effective from the moment the form is filled out until its withdrawal. The consent to the processing of personal data may be revoked by the Person in submitting of a written application (withdrawal) to the Company. The Company terminates the personal data processing within 2 months from the receipt of a written application (withdrawal) of the Person and / or in the case of the achievement of a purpose of the processing and destroys them within set timeframes and conditions that are enforceable by law unless otherwise provided. The impersonal data may be used by the Company for statistical and other research purposes after receiving the consent statement (withdrawal) as well as after achieving of the purposes for which this consent was obtained.

ПI confirm that the personal data relating to me are provided by me by putting them into the feedback form on the website when contacting the Company, are voluntary and reliable. I am informed that CJSC "Farmacevt" reserves the right to terminate the service through the site farmacevt.ru in the case of unreliability of the provided personal information.

I agree that my personal data will be processed in the ways that correspond to the purposes of the processing of personal data without the possibility of making a decision based on the automated processing of my personal data solely.

CJSC "Farmacevt" guarantees the use of the data in the described manner only, guarantees the confidentiality and non-proliferation of such data in accordance with the Federal Law No. 152-FZ "On Personal Data".

I am informed that I can withdraw my consent at any time by sending a written request to CJSC "Farmacevt". E-mail address: e-mail@farmacevt.ru